Intimacy Inn
  • Home
  • Shop
  • Blog
  • Contact Us
Intimacy InnIntimacy Inn

Your trusted U.S. adult sex toy shop for body-safe toys, discreet shipping, and sexual wellness education in a space that feels private, open, and deliciously unapologetic.

Quick Links

  • Home
  • Shop All
  • Blog & Guides
  • Contact Us

Legal & Policy

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Shipping Policy
  • Returns & Refunds
  • Acceptable Use

Customer Care

  • info@intimacyinn.com
  • 100% Plain Shipping
  • Discreet Billing Descriptor
  • 256-Bit SSL Encrypted
Bondage
Privacy Policy•Terms of Service•Shipping Policy•Refund Policy•Acceptable Use

© 2026 Intimacy Inn. All rights reserved.

Intimacy Inn
  • Home
  • Shop
  • Blog
  • Contact Us
Submit to Ecstasy

Step into a private world of pure, unapologetic pleasure.

Soft lights. Locked doors.
Toys that know exactly how to make you come.

Crafting powerful stories of lust and visuals that make the pulse race, the breath catch, and the body ache for more.

Shop the Collection
Temptasia Beginner Cuffs Leopard

Temptasia Beginner Cuffs Leopard

Product Overview Temptasia Beginner Cuffs elevate your bondage play with...

$8.99
Avant Handcrafted Artisan Dildo Tropical

Avant Handcrafted Artisan Dildo Tropical

Product Overview Bold, vibrant, and handcrafted with intention, Blush Av...

$44.99
Adam & Eve Lilac Point Bullet Vibe

Adam & Eve Lilac Point Bullet Vibe

Product Overview Feel the pleasure.This lilac silicone bullet vibe deliv...

$35.99
Magic Wand Mini HV-135 Rechargeable Massager

Magic Wand Mini HV-135 Rechargeable Massager

Product Overview Born into such a famous family, this little wand has qu...

$91.99
Magic Wand Original HV-260 Massager

Magic Wand Original HV-260 Massager

Product Overview Its name says it all – Original. The first. The wand th...

$81.99
Dame Lay Panty Vibrator with Remote Control

Dame Lay Panty Vibrator with Remote Control

Product Overview Meet Lay: a hands-free panty vibe made for discreet, an...

$78.99
Ouch! 'Bitch' Paddle Black

Ouch! 'Bitch' Paddle Black

Product Overview Ouch! Paddle - BITCH - Black. Leave a lasting impressio...

$12.99
Dame Arc G-Spot Vibrator Plum

Dame Arc G-Spot Vibrator Plum

Product Overview An internal and external vibe with a strong motor, soft...

$118.99
Sorbet Lavender Massager Lavender

Sorbet Lavender Massager Lavender

Product Overview The Nasstoys Sorbet Lavender Massager is a firm and tho...

$44.99
Camtoyz Eggy App-Controlled Vibrating Egg

Camtoyz Eggy App-Controlled Vibrating Egg

Camtoyz Eggy App-Controlled Vibrating Egg...

$26.99
Spectrum Essentials Sweet Spot Dual Motor Rechargeable Silicone Slim Anal Vibe

Spectrum Essentials Sweet Spot Dual Motor Rechargeable Silicone Slim Anal Vibe

Product Overview The Spectrum Essentials Sweet Spot Dual Motor Rechargea...

$37.99
inBloom Rosales Sucking Vibrator

inBloom Rosales Sucking Vibrator

Product Overview This 10-function, soft-touch suction stimulator uses ai...

$49.99
Intimacy InnIntimacy Inn

Your trusted U.S. adult sex toy shop for body-safe toys, discreet shipping, and sexual wellness education in a space that feels private, open, and deliciously unapologetic.

Quick Links

  • Home
  • Shop All
  • Blog & Guides
  • Contact Us

Legal & Policy

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Shipping Policy
  • Returns & Refunds
  • Acceptable Use

Customer Care

  • info@intimacyinn.com
  • 100% Plain Shipping
  • Discreet Billing Descriptor
  • 256-Bit SSL Encrypted
Bondage
Privacy Policy•Terms of Service•Shipping Policy•Refund Policy•Acceptable Use

© 2026 Intimacy Inn. All rights reserved.

New arrivals for the nights you stop holding back.

Tenga Vacuum Max

Tenga Vacuum Max

$247.20
Tenga SVR One Blue

Tenga SVR One Blue

$23.99
Strap-On-Me Le Coffret

Strap-On-Me Le Coffret

$90.00
LELO ENIGMA Double Sonic Black

LELO ENIGMA Double Sonic Black

$383.90
LELO ENIGMA Double Sonic Cyber Purple

LELO ENIGMA Double Sonic Cyber Purple

$383.90
Crystal Jellies Curved Realistic Cock with Balls 8 in. Pink

Crystal Jellies Curved Realistic Cock with Balls 8 in. Pink

$40.00
Crystal Jellies Novice Pop Plug 4 in. Clear

Crystal Jellies Novice Pop Plug 4 in. Clear

$16.68
Crystal Jellies Curved Realistic Cock with Balls 7 in. Clear

Crystal Jellies Curved Realistic Cock with Balls 7 in. Clear

$34.30
PDX Extreme Wet Pussies Self-Lubricating Pick Your Pleasure: Control Freak Frost

PDX Extreme Wet Pussies Self-Lubricating Pick Your Pleasure: Control Freak Frost

$59.99
Screaming O Safety Jackits Ultra-Soft MANsturbation Sleeve Grey

Screaming O Safety Jackits Ultra-Soft MANsturbation Sleeve Grey

$13.95
Screaming O Big O Pro Strapped Vibrating Ring Black

Screaming O Big O Pro Strapped Vibrating Ring Black

$34.95
Screaming O Big O Pro Blaster Vibrating Ring Black

Screaming O Big O Pro Blaster Vibrating Ring Black

$34.95
Screamin' Dragon Storm Dragon G-Spot Texture Ring Blue

Screamin' Dragon Storm Dragon G-Spot Texture Ring Blue

$14.95
Screamin' Dragon Luck Dragon G-Spot Texture Ring Clear

Screamin' Dragon Luck Dragon G-Spot Texture Ring Clear

$14.95
Screamin' Dragon Forest Dragon G-Spot Texture Ring Green

Screamin' Dragon Forest Dragon G-Spot Texture Ring Green

$14.95
We-Vibe Shared Touch Purple

We-Vibe Shared Touch Purple

$129.00
We-Vibe Shared Touch Black

We-Vibe Shared Touch Black

$129.00
Lovehoney x Womanizer x We-Vibe Couples Advent Calendar 2026 (24 Day)

Lovehoney x Womanizer x We-Vibe Couples Advent Calendar 2026 (24 Day)

$219.00
Lovehoney x Womanizer Enjoy Advent Calendar 2026 (24 Day)

Lovehoney x Womanizer Enjoy Advent Calendar 2026 (24 Day)

$109.00
Lovehoney x Womanizer x We-Vibe x Arcwave Luxury Advent Calendar 2026 (24 Day)

Lovehoney x Womanizer x We-Vibe x Arcwave Luxury Advent Calendar 2026 (24 Day)

$369.00
Lovehoney Indulge Advent Calendar 2026 (12 Day)

Lovehoney Indulge Advent Calendar 2026 (12 Day)

$129.00
Mood Play Mini Power Rabbit Pink

Mood Play Mini Power Rabbit Pink

$49.94
Mood Intense G Pink

Mood Intense G Pink

$57.58
Mood Intense G Purple

Mood Intense G Purple

$57.58
Aneros
Blush Novelties
Dame
Lelo
Magic Silk
Shots America
Womanizer
Redefining intimacy with care
ABOUT US — EMBRACING SEXUAL WELLNESS

Redefining intimacy with care… and a whole lot of heat.

Intimacy Inn is your trusted U.S. destination for premium adult sex toys, body-safe materials, and honest sexual wellness. We help adults explore pleasure without shame — in the privacy of their own home.

Shop the Collection
Tenga Vacuum Max
Tenga Vacuum Max$247.20
Tenga SVR One Blue
Tenga SVR One Blue$23.99
Strap-On-Me Le Coffret
Strap-On-Me Le Coffret$90.00
LELO ENIGMA Double Sonic Black
LELO ENIGMA Double Sonic Black$383.90
LELO ENIGMA Double Sonic Cyber Purple
LELO ENIGMA Double Sonic Cyber Purple$383.90
Crystal Jellies Curved Realistic Cock with Balls 8 in. Pink
Crystal Jellies Curved Realistic Cock with Balls 8 in. Pink$40.00
Crystal Jellies Novice Pop Plug 4 in. Clear
Crystal Jellies Novice Pop Plug 4 in. Clear$16.68

New arrivals and sexy updates for the ones who can’t stop wanting more.

Explore new arrivals and sexy updates
SHOP EXCLUSIVES
Ouch! 'Bitch' Paddle Black

Ouch! 'Bitch' Paddle Black

$12.99
Dame Arc G-Spot Vibrator Plum

Dame Arc G-Spot Vibrator Plum

$118.99
Sorbet Lavender Massager Lavender

Sorbet Lavender Massager Lavender

$44.99
Camtoyz Eggy App-Controlled Vibrating Egg

Camtoyz Eggy App-Controlled Vibrating Egg

$26.99

Dive into desire with Intimacy Inn guides

Curated editorial wisdom, body-safe toy guides, and sensual wellness rituals designed for deeper exploration.

How to Choose Your First Vibrator: A Beginner's Guide
General

How to Choose Your First Vibrator: A Beginner's Guide

Oct 08, 2026 · 5 min read

Read Article

Subscribe for the latest news and updates!